Disciplina: | 1 MILJA | ||||
Spol: | MOÅ KI | ||||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | PUPPIS | TINE | 2003 | 04:54,3 | AD Å tajerska |
2. | VAN DER HEIJDEN | ERIK | 1991 | 04:58,7 | TK Ljubljana |
3. | ŽORŽ | ŽAN | 2001 | 05:18,1 | AK Koper |
4. | ZUPANČIČ | AHAC | 2005 | 05:19,9 | AD Štajerska |
5. | KLADOÅ EK | MARIN | 2005 | 05:33,7 | AD Å tajerska |
6. | MLEKOŽ | JAKA | 2006 | 05:49,7 | AD Štajerska |
7. | RODICA | ALEÅ | 1994 | 05:57,3 | Â |
8. | GEC | MATEJ | 2006 | 06:00,9 | AK Koper |
9. | MAVER | MATIJA | 2003 | 06:09,6 | AD N. Aurora |
10. | ROJAC | ENEJ | 2007 | 06:12,0 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 1 MILJA | ||||
Spol: | ŽENSKE | ||||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Ime |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | KLOJÄŒNIK | PETJA | 2004 | 05:28,8 | AD Å tajerska |
2. | LOBENWEIN | VANESA | 2003 | 05:29,3 | AD Å tajerska |
3. | ZBIÄŒAJNIK | KAROLINA | 2005 | 05:44,0 | AD Å tajerska |
4. | LIZARITURRY APOLLONIO | AINHOAÂ | 1995 | 05:44,7 | AD Piran |
5. | FAJFAR | NIKA | 2004 | 05:50,2 | AD Å tajerska |
6. | KRAMBERGER | ANA | 2007 | 05:50,5 | AD Å tajerska |
7. | BAJEC | NEŽA | 2001 | 06:02,9 | AD N. Aurora |
8. | ÄŒANADI | EVA | 2000 | 06:12,5 | AK Koper |
9. | MOÄŒNIK | MELANI | 2007 | 08:21,9 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEÄŒKI | 2008 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | JURMAN | LANEJ | 2008 | 01:12,2 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEKLICE | 2008 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | DOMANJKO | VERONIKA | 2008 | 01:16,7 | AK Koper |
2. | BURŠIČ | KELI | 2008 | 01:27,9 | AK Koper |
3. | GLAVINA | EMI | 2008 | 01:37,3 | AK Koper |
4. | REJA | SARA | 2008 | 01:42,8 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEÄŒKI | 2009 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | JURAK | LIN | 2009 | 01:22,1 | AK Koper |
2. | TORKAR | LUKA | 2009 | 01:23,3 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEKLICE | 2009 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | Å UÅ MELJ | VITA | 2009 | 01:21,5 | AK Koper |
2. | KOCJANČIČ | KAJA | 2009 | 01:24,3 | AK Koper |
3. | ÄURIÄŒIN | ANDREA | 2009 | 01:35,9 | AK Koper |
4. | KRSTIĆ | KATARINA | 2009 | 01:43,8 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEÄŒKI | 2010 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | VLAŠIČ | VINKE ANTONIO | 2010 | 01:17,1 | AK Koper |
2. | KRŽIČ | ŽIGA | 2010 | 01:17,7 | AK Koper |
3. | BRECELJ | NEJC | 2010 | 01:22,4 | AK Koper |
4. | BENKIČ | JURIJ | 2010 | 01:23,0 | AK Koper |
5. | RATOÅ A | IVAN | 2010 | 01:24,2 | AK Koper |
6. | ZORMAN VONÄŒINA | SVIT | 2010 | 01:38,7 | AK Koper |
7. | FERRARI BRAVO | MARCO | 2010 | 01:42,2 | AK Koper |
8. | CAR | RUBI | 2010 | 01:42,6 | AK Koper |
9. | MIRNIK | SVIT | 2010 | 01:43,7 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEKLICE | 2010 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | MADRUÅ A | NEJA | 2010 | 01:24,2 | AK Koper |
2. | MIKIN | DINKA | 2010 | 01:31,2 | AK Koper |
3. | ROJAC | IRIS | 2010 | 01:32,4 | AK Koper |
4. | PLANINÅ EK | AMADEJA | 2010 | 01:32,7 | AK Koper |
5. | OBRADOVIČ | LANA | 2010 | 01:43,9 | AK Koper |
6. | VRŠIČ | INAJA | 2010 | 01:45,0 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEÄŒKI | 2011 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Ime |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | FURLAN | LEON | 2011 | 01:25,7 | AK Koper |
2. | ÄŒERNI | JAN | 2011 | 01:26,2 | AK Koper |
3. | MAÄŒAK | GAEL | 2011 | 01:28,2 | AK Koper |
4. | ŽILIĆ | VALENTIN | 2011 | 01:31,0 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEKLICE | 2011 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Ime |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | DEŽJOT | IDA | 2011 | 01:30,9 | AK Koper |
2. | REJA | KELI | 2011 | 01:32,3 | AK Koper |
3. | FRANCA | TIJA | 2011 | 01:39,1 | AK Koper |
4. | SEVÅ EK | NIKA | 2011 | 01:51,9 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEKLICE | 2012 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Ime |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | PERKLJIČ | RINA | 2012 | 01:30,8 | AK Koper |
2. | GRMEK | EMA | 2012 | 01:40,2 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEÄŒKI | 2013 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | STOLICA | MAKSIM | 2013 | 01:37,5 | AK Koper |
2. | MAZI | ERIK | 2013 | 01:38,6 | AK Koper |
3. | VULIĆ | MATEJ | 2013 | 01:41,2 | AK Koper |
4. | GLOBEVNIK | MATIJA | 2013 | 01:50,2 | AK Koper |
5. | RODICA | SOREN | 2013 | 01:53,5 | AK Koper |
6. | MARSIČ | MATIJA | 2013 | 01:55,6 | AD N. Aurora |
7. | BUÄŒAR | DAVID | 2013 | 01:57,0 | AK Koper |
8. | MALIĆ | MAKSIM | 2013 | 02:02,2 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 400 m | ||||
Spol: | DEKLICE | 2013 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | Å TURMAN | ZALA | 2013 | 01:27,1 | AK Koper |
2. | Å AVRON | DIANA | 2013 | 01:28,8 | AK Koper |
3. | MOŽE | ELA | 2013 | 01:57,3 | AK Koper |
4. | ULAMEC | EMA | 2013 | 01:59,6 | AK Koper |
5. | ULAMEC | NIKA | 2013 | 02:01,0 | AK Koper |
6. | MESARIČ | ANA | 2013 | 02:30,2 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 200 m | ||||
Spol: | DEÄŒKI | 2014/2015 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | Å UTALO | FILIP | 2014 | 00:50,7 | AK Koper |
2. | KOVAČ | MATIJA | 2015 | 01:00,7 | AK Koper |
Disciplina: | 200 m | ||||
Spol: | DEKLICE | 2014/2015 | |||
Mesto | Priimek | Ime | Letnik | Rezultat | Klub |
 |  |  |  |  |  |
1. | Å TURMAN | TINKARA | 2014 | 00:50,8 | AK Koper |
2. | SEVÅ EK | MAÅ A | 2014 | 00:52,3 | AK Koper |
3. | GRZENTIČ | TIA | 2014 | 00:54,6 | AK Koper |
4. | STOLICA | VALERIJA | 2015 | 00:59,7 | AK Koper |
5. | BUÄŒAR | EVA | 2015 | 01:10,0 | AK Koper |
Zadnjič posodobljeno (Torek, 10 December 2019 08:20)